Small_1544714192-amber_boden
Amber Boden
Paraprofessional
605 766-5418
Default_avatar
Katie Batson
5-8 Special Education
Special Education Services
(605) 238-5221
Small_1544710406-anita_beck
Anita Beck
Custodian
Custodial
(605) 238-5221
Small_1544710461-jena_campbell
Jena Campbell
5-8 Science/5-6 Reading
Middle School
(605) 238-5221
Small_1529461060-angie_carlson
Angie Carlson
Early Childhood Special Education Teacher
Special Education Services
(605) 763-5096
Small_1529460903-josh_carlson
Josh Carlson
Physical Therapist
Special Education Services
(605) 763-5096
Small_1544710495-annie_dangel
Annie Dangel
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
(605) 766-5418
Small_1544710553-jill_dangel
Jill Dangel
Daycare
Daycare
(605) 238-5221
Small_1544710591-katy_desenfants
Katy Des Enfants
Elementary/HS Music
Support Services
(605) 766-5418
Small_1529183714-devries_orig
Linda DeVries
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
(605) 238-5221
Small_1544710654-leo_dunham
Leo Dunham
K-12 Librarian
Support Services
(605) 766-5418
Small_1544710690-tim_ehrke
Tim Ehrke
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
(605) 766-5418
Small_1529460751-amanda_fey
Amanda Fey
School Psychologist
Special Education Services
(605) 763-5096
Small_1529460982-ann_gilbert
Ann Gilbert
Adapted Physical Education Teacher
Special Education Services
(605) 763-5096
Small_1544710809-camron_groenke
Camron Groenke
9-12 Science
High School
(605) 766-5418
Small_1544710908-bill_hansen
William Hansen
9-12 Business/Computer
High School
(605) 766-5418
Small_1544710943-wendy_harms
Wendy Harms
5-8 Language Arts/5-6 HPE
Middle School
(605) 238-5221
Small_1544710984-keira_harris
Keira Harris
Elementary Special Education
Special Education Services
(605) 766-5418
Small_1544711018-tony_hauger
Tony Hauger
5-8 Social Studies
Middle School
(605) 238-5221
Small_1529460833-tawnya_heer
Tawnya Heer
Occupational Therapist
Special Education Services
(605) 763-5096
Small_1544711052-megan_heirigs
Megan Heirigs
9-12 Math
High School
(605) 766-5418
Small_1544711079-dean_jacobsen
Dean Jacobsen
HPE
Support Services
(605) 766-5418
Small_1544711107-cory_jensen
Cory Jensen
High School Principal/AD
Administrative
(605) 766-5418
Small_1544711143-deb_jensen
Deb Jensen
Kindergarten
Elementary
(605) 766-5418
Small_1544711178-marlys_jensen
Marlys Jensen
Fourth Grade
Elementary
(605) 766-5418
Small_1544711226-gayle_johnson
Gayle Johnson
Third Grade
Elementary
(605) 766-5418
Small_1544711264-sheila_jorgensen
Sheila Jorgensen
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
(605) 766-5418
Small_1544712204-robert_kessler
Robert Kessler
9-12 Social Science/History
High School
(605) 766-5418
Small_1544712645-nathan_knutson
Nathan Knutson
7-12 Agriculture/FFA
High School
(605) 766-5418
Small_1529178109-kost_orig
Wanda Kost
Business Manager
Administrative
(605) 766-5418
Small_1544712956-mason_madsen
Mason Madsen
Student Teacher
Elementary
(605) 766-5418
Small_1544713003-brett_mellem
Brett Mellem
Middle School Principal
Administrative
(605) 238-5221
Small_1544713031-tom_nelson
Tom Nelson
Custodian
Custodial
(605) 238-5221
Small_1544713060-barb_olson
Barb Olson
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
(605) 766-5418
Small_1544713089-kathleen_parker
Kathleen Parker
Special Education Teacher
Special Education Services
(605)-766-5418
Small_1544713119-peggy_petersen
Peggy Peggy
Superintendent
Administrative
(605) 766-5418
Small_1544713151-samantha_porter
Samantha Porter
Second Grade
Elementary
(605) 766-5418
Small_1544713224-sara_rice
Sara Rice
First Grade
Elementary
(605) 766-5418
Small_1544713252-cle_richards
Cle Richards
5-8 Math
Middle School
(605) 238-5221
Small_1544713281-josephine_richey
Josephine Richey
Spanish/ELL
High School
(605) 766-5418
Small_1544713316-rebecca_roth
Rebecca Roth
Middle School Secretary
Secretarial
(605) 238-5221
Small_1544713351-jessica_schmit
Jessica Schmit
K-12 Guidance Counselor/Algebra
Support Services
(605) 766-5418
Small_1544713386-galen_schoenefeld
Galen Schoenefeld
K-12 Technology/Chemistry
Support Services
(605) 766-5418
Small_1544713411-haylee_sherard
Haylee Sherard
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
(605)-766-5418
Small_1544713437-renee_simonsen
Renee Simonsen
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
(605)-766-5418
Small_1544713462-donna_slack
Donna Slack
Elem/HS Secretary
Secretarial
(605) 766-5418
Small_1544713493-amy_smith
Amy Smith
9-12 English
High School
(605) 766-5418
Small_1544713695-michelle_sorensen
Michelle Sorensen
K-4 Cameron Colony Teacher
Cameron Colony
(605) 238-5221
Small_1544713843-emily_steemken
Emily Steemken
Second Grade
Elementary
(605) 766-5418
Small_1544713878-rachel_stepanek
Rachael Stepanek
Reading Recovery/Title I
Elementary
(605) 766-5418
Small_1544713928-johnitta_vanhull
Johnitta VanHull
Pre-Kindergarten
Elementary
(605) 766-5418
Small_1529461134-jessica_vannorsdel
Jessica Vannorsdel
Speech Pathologist
Special Education Services
(605) 766-5418
Small_1544713960-sharee_van__voorst
Sharee VanVoorst
5-8 Music/Cameron Colony Music
Support Services
(605) 238-5221
Small_1544713986-tanner_waage
Tanner Waage
5-8 Cameron Colony Teacher
Cameron Colony
(605) 238-5221